() |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.77 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.51 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h49 |
COTINAT-FLYNN Armel (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.82 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.51 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.35 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h20 |
DRIANNE Baptiste (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.93 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.63 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.81 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h36 |
GACHET Theo (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.69 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.34 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.91 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h20 |
GODIN LEGAVE Sacha (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.60 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h36 |
PERRAUD Clement (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.87 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.66 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.27 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.42 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h03 |
QUAIREAU--BODARD Victor (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.49 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h03 |
ROBIN Nathis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h06 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h36 |
THEBAULT Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h03 |
COUROUSSE Amandine (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.68 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:32.74 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h40 |
GABORIEAU Hortense (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.21 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.26 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.24 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h40 |
GIOVANI Camille (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.35 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
06:14.33 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.56 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h14 |
GUILLOTEAU Alix (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:25.40 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.51 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h54 |
HERAUDEAU Margaux (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.21 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.34 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.83 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h54 |
HUARD Agathe (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.27 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h54 |
ROUAULT Maïlann (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:16.63 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:54.62 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.25 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.95 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h14 |
ROUX Clara (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.17 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.91 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.13 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h40 |
VINET Alma (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:36.34 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:49.94 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.83 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.44 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h14 |