BENSIMON Eric (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.90 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h26 |
COIFFARD Sébastien (1986) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:07.66 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h28 |
DE JERPHANION Vincent (1980) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:36.08 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:07.46 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean (1949) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:39.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h16 |
FOUCHER Bruno (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h26 |
FRANGVILLE Nicolas (1984) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.36 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:08.62 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h28 |
GEFFROY Florian (1992) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:10.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:58.25 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h43 |
HANSS Michel (1956) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h54 |
MAGNAN FranÇois (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h37 |
MEZIERE Kevin (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.47 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h28 |
NOURISSON Patrick (1956) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.26 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:49.99 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.56 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h37 |
RIPE Stéphane (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:11.16 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.98 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.30 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h35 |
TISSANDIER Damien (1989) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.23 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h58 |
TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi (1987) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.23 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h45 |
DUFAYE Emilie (1980) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:12.46 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h37 |
GAUDIN Vanessa (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:17.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h23 |
JOURNEE Chrystel (1969) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:46.74 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:18.97 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:36.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.54 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h23 |
LEBLANC Alice (1992) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:26.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h35 |
SCHNEIDER Michèle (1964) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:11.05 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h12 |