Team 1 |
CHAMBON Pierre (1975) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
JACQUIER Jérôme (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
LEULLIER Sébastien (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
MARTIN Christophe (1980) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
MATHIAS Eric (1963) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
MENNECIER Bruno (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
SCHAAL Dieter (1941) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.93 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
USSON Frédéric (1957) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
BAUS Celine (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE Anne (1969) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:06.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
Team 2 |
KELLER Adolf (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h46 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
LAMBLIN Cédric (1984) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:46.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h46 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
LECLERCQ Jean Louis (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.61 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
MENARD Milan (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
PERRET Dominique (1965) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
RUBINI Sébastien (1982) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
ZAPATA Marc (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
LAMAIN Anais (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
MATUR Nathalie (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h46 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
VENCHIARUTTI Catherine (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h46 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:38.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |