Start-List by team
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
Code structure : 220 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CHABRILLAT Paul (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
DAUPHINOT Andy (1989) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:21.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
DESPAX Aurélien (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
GODEFERT Olivier (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
GRENERY Simon (1993) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
MASTAGLIA Thierry (1967) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:32.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
PUDOYER Cyril (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h53 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
FRICKER Coline (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
LIOGIER Aurelie (1979) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:21.73 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |