Equipe 1 |
GERBERT Romain (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.96 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h33 |
GOUPIL Arthur (1991) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.81 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h33 |
HAUCHECORNE Artur (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h05 |
LECOEUR Enzo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:45.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:48.92 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
MORISSE Sam (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:45.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.37 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h05 |
ORTEGA Nils (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:48.96 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h35 |
PIGNOREL Tom (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:45.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.89 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
POILVERT Emile (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.93 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h54 |
ROUSSEAUX Thibault (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.40 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
SAVALLE Damien (1992) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:45.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h47 |
VIGE Emilien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.09 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h19 |
AUBRY Romane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.51 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h25 |
CHEVROT Rose (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
CUFFEL Léna (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.15 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
HAUCHECORNE Lucie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.18 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h38 |
LOISEAU Laura-Line (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h39 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:04.03 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h10 |
ORTEGA Iris (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h43 |
PAUMIER Chloé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h58 |
ROUSSEAUX Chloé (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.35 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h12 |
ROUSSEAUX Manon (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h52 |
TRENCHARD Marie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.32 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h29 |