GEFFROY Nathanael (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
MARANGONI Ilan (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
ZABEO Alessandro (2009) ITA |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
ANDRE--WACQUIEZ Romane (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
BESSAM Chérine (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
BOUZRAA Mayssa (2010) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
DOZOL Tess (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
FAIVRE Fiona (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
MARANGONI Leïa (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
MATEI Mara (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
ROMANE Manon (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
14h05 |