Start-List by team
CN CAPDENAC
Code structure : 706 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BIOULAC Emmanuel (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h55 |
DELCLAUX Clémence (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h42 |
DUPUY-TAURINES Oceane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h37 |
MAGE Fanny (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h43 |
MARUÉJOULS Manon (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h59 |
MONCAYO Alwéna (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h57 |
PORTERO Neela (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:42.06 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h55 |
PORTERO Ocelia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.97 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h31 |
TUFFERY Anaïs (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h16 |
VENON Flavie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h02 |