Team 1 |
BATRIN Lucas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h10 |
BAZIN Andréas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h58 |
BEAUZOR Nicolas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.53 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
BOUCHER Lilian (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:36.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h39 |
LOMON Florian (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.20 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h28 |
LOMON Ludovic (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.79 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h40 |
LOMON Mathis (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h34 |
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.71 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h18 |
PIERRE-ELIES Gregory (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h26 |
THIERY Mahé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.59 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h09 |
BAZIN Iman (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.41 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h17 |
BELLON Louisa (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.94 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h26 |
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:41.96 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
FRANCOIS Lucia (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.36 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h16 |
MACAL Maelys (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.92 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
NUMA Nathanaëlle (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.04 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h31 |
PIERROT Laury-Princellia (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h51 |
QUEFFELEC Kassandra (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.39 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.02 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
VIOLLEAU Elena (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.93 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h32 |
Team 2 |
BOZOR Casey (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h28 |
BREBION Nollan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h18 |
COQUIN Tom (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.78 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h09 |
FANCHONNA Killyan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.74 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h10 |
HIPP-DINANE Mathys (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h26 |
JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:17.02 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h40 |
LAPORTE Kieran (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h34 |
MULONGO Rodly (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h58 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthias (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.41 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h39 |
ZEBUS Arnaud (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
ARROU Juliette (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h26 |
BARGOT Mathilde (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
DUVIVIER Geneviève (1999) HAI |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:43.64 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h17 |
GUSTAVE Malya (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
JACOBIN Yéléna (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h16 |
KANCEL Héloïse (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h32 |
MACAL Marie-Line (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h51 |
PIERRE-ELIES Andréa (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:29.31 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
VANGOUT Anabel (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h31 |
VARO Maira (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
Team 3 |
BELIZAIRE Wilfrid (1990) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h26 |
FRIGAUX Timothée (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h58 |
HORAUD Pierre (1955) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h40 |
JACQUOT Nicolas (1973) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h39 |
LAURENT Andy (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:56.70 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h10 |
LOMON Fabrice (1971) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h34 |
MACAL Mateo (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h18 |
PAPON Thierry (1965) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
VERDOL Laurent (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:43.11 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h09 |
VIOLLEAU Stephane (1969) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h28 |