BENELHADJ Tom (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:46.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:27.47 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h31 |
CAMUS Noah (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h21 |
CAPRARO Vassili (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.41 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h24 |
CASTEL BARET Robin (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.32 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h21 |
DARRAS Luc (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:05.67 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.73 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h35 |
FAU Nicolas (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:01.80 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h30 |
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:47.60 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:22.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h35 |
LEDIEN Alexandre (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.51 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h19 |
NAM HEE Oscar (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h19 |
ONESTAS Ruben (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.01 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h40 |
PASSANI Maxime (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:42.43 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:15.03 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h37 |
POMMIER Ludovic (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:57.20 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.69 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:26.31 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h33 |
SPINOSA Lucas (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:54.15 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:14.11 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h48 |
VERCELLONE Gauthier (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.58 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:30.33 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h29 |
BEDIN Lucile (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:33.80 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h10 |
BENELHADJ Lili-Rose (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.31 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h57 |
BERNARD Clara (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:27.48 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h12 |
BERNARD Elisa (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:44.02 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h02 |
MARTIN Louise (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h54 |
PHULPIN Lena (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.86 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:44.47 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h02 |
REULIER-ROTHIER Danae (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h00 |
TANGUY Laura (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.52 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h52 |
TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:26.61 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h14 |
THIBAULT Julia (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:42.43 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:28.48 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h12 |
THOMASSIN Anaïs (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.32 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h52 |