Start-List by team
A.S MURE NATATION
Code structure : 2014 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:47
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
AZOUZI Adil (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.56 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:53.75 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.28 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h03 |
AZOUZI Jalil (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:37.70 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:20.21 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:36.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.82 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h35 |
BAUD Alexis (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:56.42 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h07 |
FRANÇOIS Mathéo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h28 |
GERBAUDO Lilian (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h16 |
HOT Mathis (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
07:21.39 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:52.82 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h30 |
MATRAS Enzo (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h25 |
ROBLES-BONELLO Hugo (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:39.55 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h08 |
SOUSI Ethan (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h01 |
SOUSI Gabriel (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h59 |
ANANI Hayden (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h11 |
COURTHIAL Cassandra (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:35.07 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
RAFFIN Manon (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:03.90 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:00.86 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:28.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h18 |
SAUNIER Albane (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:30.15 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
14h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.48 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:23.48 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:47.39 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:20.92 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h21 |
SAUNIER Clarisse (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:41.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h14 |
THOMAS Emily (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:51.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h39 |