BASTIN Jonathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:10.27 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.65 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:35.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:20.20 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:32.44 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h55 |
BERAIS Ilian (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:35.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:41.64 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.24 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h35 |
BERARD Joachim (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:48.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:12.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.11 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h28 |
BERARD Jude (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
17h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h01 |
CHERAITIA Adam (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:40.05 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:26.17 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:34.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.04 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h39 |
DINAR Yanis (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
17h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.95 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:04.93 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h01 |
GROSSELIN Lilian (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
17h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.16 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:44.99 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:30.65 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h04 |
HADJAJ Riyad (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:06.02 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:41.29 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:32.29 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:33.19 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h53 |
HAMMOUCHE Mohamed (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:42.72 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h45 |
HOUIDEG Idris (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h57 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:05.94 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
17h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.46 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:27.27 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:37.80 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h37 |
KISSI Anis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.49 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:52.15 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.94 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h32 |
MONTIBERT Kylian (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:06.49 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
17h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.46 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h39 |
PROTHERY Jules (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
14h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:00.37 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:46.15 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h28 |
RUPPERT Kenny (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
17h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.53 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.06 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:05.42 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h59 |
ZIRMI Ismael (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:51.06 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h45 |
AHADDAD Iness (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h06 |
ARCHIER Faustine (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:53.32 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.81 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.63 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h11 |
BEN SALAH Syriane (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:18.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h58 |
CHERAITIA Ines (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h58 |
COUROSSE Anna (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h58 |
MADRID Melissa (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:59.69 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:14.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:49.17 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h11 |
MONTIBERT Anais (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:39.83 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.04 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:18.45 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:40.12 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:11.67 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h23 |
MUNSCH Celia (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h16 |
SAID Nour-El-Imen (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h14 |
VIELFAURE Emma (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.20 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:04.16 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:51.22 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:27.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h18 |