Team 1 |
ARDITE-DASCON Thibault (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.28 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h21 |
BAKIRI Adhan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
BAKIRI Ansar (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
CONTARINO Francesco (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.68 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h06 |
DELLA CORTE Erik (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h34 |
DELLA CORTE Pierre (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.11 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h51 |
DURIEUX Arthur (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.63 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h45 |
HAIBACH Alexandre (1983) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.08 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h14 |
LOUSTALET Yann (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h28 |
PIERRAT Christian (1955) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h48 |
CAMELEYRE Agnes (1971) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h11 |
DELORGE Tatiana (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h57 |
DUQUENNE Emma (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:13.37 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h22 |
FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:44.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:37.79 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h52 |
GALVAO-CANO Salome (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:44.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.11 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h30 |
MANCIOT Coline (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:59.72 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h35 |
MONZIE Audrey (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.94 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h41 |
ROUCOU Emma (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:44.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.96 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h38 |
SERENO Nathalie (1962) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h09 |
YONNET Faustine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:44.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:43.33 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h02 |