BRETHES Rodrigue (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.85 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h57 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.09 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h09 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h27 |
HIRTZLIN Gabin (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.84 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h01 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h12 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h22 |
JACKSON Milo (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.35 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h01 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h10 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h27 |
JAEGY Julien (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h05 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.92 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h12 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h21 |
KIENTZ KREUTTER Joshua (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.43 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.64 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h12 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h23 |
RIFFARD Louis (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h10 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.35 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h29 |
SCHEIBEL Victor (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h40 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h09 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h28 |
SCHMITT Mika (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h40 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.22 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h09 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:21.24 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h31 |
ABID Soukaina (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h42 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h14 |
BOULCOURT Lisa (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.37 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.97 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h52 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h15 |
BURGOS Maé (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.26 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h52 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h20 |
KARDOUH Mariam (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h48 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h18 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h40 |
LOZAC'H Alienor (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h36 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h13 |
RICH Capucine (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.31 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h50 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.61 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h18 |
SALLES Fiona (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h50 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h20 |
SALLIT Loane (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h52 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h19 |
SPICER Ophelia (2010) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h48 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h20 |