CLOUET Constant (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:23.57 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
06:12.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:14.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:42.23 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:51.49 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h30 |
CONSTANTIN Oscar (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h31 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:51.63 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h10 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.73 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:44.89 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h51 |
DELAIN Hadrien (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
01:09.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.16 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:24.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:47.04 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h30 |
DELIMESLE Martin (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:16.29 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:15.22 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.36 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:26.73 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:55.27 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h24 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:41.25 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.42 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h51 |
DUGUE Gabriel (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.13 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.43 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:50.78 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h02 |
FIVEL DEMORET Alexi (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.69 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:10.86 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:10.04 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:58.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
00:27.38 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h45 |
GIGAN Mathéo (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:09.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.58 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
12h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:05.11 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:37.09 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h30 |
HERBULOT Rémi (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:05.69 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:07.63 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:58.58 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:22.46 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.92 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
04:26.15 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h35 |
HINFRAY Gaetan (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.57 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:09.96 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.42 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h49 |
LAMISSE Raphaël (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:15.11 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
12h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:09.60 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:40.57 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
04:51.06 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h30 |
LAUMONIER Robin (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:05.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:16.27 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
12h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:00.94 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:15.55 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h35 |
LEBOIS Simon (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:44.63 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h37 |
LEROY Raphael (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:05.20 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:13.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:02.53 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 9 |
00:56.09 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
04:32.57 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h35 |
MALBRANQUE Paul (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:39.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.54 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.51 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:33.84 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:09.21 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h24 |
MANNI Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:57.39 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h35 |
MARTINS Mattéo (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:06.39 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:56.13 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:52.73 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:24.63 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:14.75 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h35 |
MATAILLET Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.53 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:33.13 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:47.87 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h49 |
MENANT Nathan (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:00.31 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:58.38 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h46 |
MESSANT Maxime (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:50.44 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h37 |
MURCY Loan (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
01:08.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:21.63 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:58.26 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.21 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h24 |
REMAUD Martin (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:45.05 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h39 |
RIBOUX Paul (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:13.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.51 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.34 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:43.18 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:40.44 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h30 |
ROIGNANT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:55.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:51.55 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:57.83 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:57.30 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h45 |
TRANEL Martin (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.33 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.06 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h36 |
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:14.71 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:19.29 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:35.91 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:55.69 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h24 |
BOUBEGHLA Yesmine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:59.86 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.01 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h34 |
BREHERET Lili-Rose (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:19.32 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.61 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.97 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:58.31 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
CHOPLAIN Rose (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:19.85 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:12.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:21.30 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h52 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:23.72 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:15.67 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.20 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:29.84 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:28.43 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h11 |
CORVAISIER Louise (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.56 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:10.52 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:12.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:01.38 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:24.78 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h27 |
CROSNIER Anais (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:39.34 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:55.09 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h15 |
CULTY Louise (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:45.95 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:20.33 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:20.90 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:37.79 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:39.57 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h05 |
DELAIN Céleste (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:16.39 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:21.81 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:20.96 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:34.88 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:01.99 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
DELAIN Melissandre (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.04 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:41.87 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h19 |
DENHAM Sarah (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:04.73 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:47.81 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h37 |
DESPORTES Garance (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:34.38 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:53.98 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.28 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h11 |
ETIENNE Alice (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:36.98 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.01 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.46 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h42 |
LESAGE Gersende (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:52.05 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:17.09 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 9 |
01:03.52 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:45.52 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:01.29 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
MALINGE Jade (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.47 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.11 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.05 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h36 |
MECHIN Lora (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:13.11 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:14.05 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.76 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:39.77 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h05 |
MESSANT Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.25 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:11.94 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.88 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h39 |
PETILLON Constance (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.10 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.61 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h12 |
PIETRIN Mathilde (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.44 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:28.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:07.60 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:42.89 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h52 |
POIROUX Emma (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.89 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:21.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.70 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:31.10 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
18h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:53.08 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
QUIGNON Carla (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:14.26 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
08h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.20 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
12h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.52 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:06.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:37.60 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h52 |
TESSIER Louise (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:47.56 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:13.13 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.03 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h36 |
VAIMATAPAKO Lena (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
08h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:01.82 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h22 |