Team 1 |
ANTOINAT Pierre (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h43 |
AVIGNON Valentin (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.87 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h53 |
FRAILE Xavier (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.74 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
GERBER Gilles (1964) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.21 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h50 |
IVETIC Milorad (1994) SRB |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
JOFFROY Quentin (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:59.21 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h59 |
MARTIN Vincent (1971) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h21 |
PAGNON Alex (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:37.61 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
RAVRYK Oleh (1994) UKR |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.19 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h37 |
ROUSSEL Florian (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.94 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h16 |
THAIN Baptiste (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.68 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h46 |
ALZY Loane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h57 |
BERNERON Coline (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h17 |
BERTE Lylou (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:26.39 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h07 |
CORREIA Maëlys (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.46 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h13 |
DEVAUX Sarah (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.55 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h45 |
LUCIEN Ophélie (1988) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h50 |
PFEIFFER Lilou (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.41 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
PIATKOWSKI Laure (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:12.01 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
RODIER Clemence (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h44 |
SZYMANSKI Mélanie (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h23 |
Team 2 |
AZEVEDO Bastien (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:49.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:17.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h46 |
BELHADJ Kamil (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.16 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h59 |
CARNEIRO Loïc (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h37 |
DUTOUR Maximilien (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:47.58 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h43 |
FRAILE Benjamin (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.81 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
FRAILE Thomas (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:49.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h53 |
LINVAL Clement (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h21 |
MORET Hugo (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:49.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h16 |
PIGERON Louis (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:49.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
RABET Arthur (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.64 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h50 |
BESSE Marylou (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.63 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h57 |
DA COSTA Siriane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
GIGANON Morgane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h45 |
KARA HACENE Lilya (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.06 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h23 |
MARTINET Gabrielle (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:43.01 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h07 |
PFEIFFER Marine (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h17 |
PLANCHAT Laly (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:45.84 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h44 |
PODEUR-GIRAUD Mathilde (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:48.30 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
SIKORSKI Laura (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:50.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h50 |
THOMAS Sarah-Lou (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h13 |