Start-List by team
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 217 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:37
ACARD Guillaume (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.68 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h20 |
COLAS Martin (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.03 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
GUERIN Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.34 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:24.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.79 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h58 |
POOL-JONES Jonah (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:24.82 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.18 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h57 |
VAN WESTERING Kai (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.18 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:24.11 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h58 |
GANTOU Leelou (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.64 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:54.44 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h33 |
LAROCHE Mila (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.07 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.07 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:33.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.08 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h09 |