BRICHET Enguerran (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.69 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:52.26 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h31 |
BROCHET Sacha-Louis (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.94 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.87 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.75 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.47 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.82 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h39 |
CATOIRE Kian (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.63 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
08h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
04:31.96 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.79 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
09:28.30 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h18 |
MARLOT Maxence (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.07 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.01 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.25 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.65 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h50 |
MINEUR Lucas (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.77 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.35 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.67 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:12.93 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.67 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:56.54 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h58 |
NWATCHOK Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.85 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h14 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.18 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.71 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h05 |
RIVIERE Paul (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.73 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:15.56 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:51.74 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:53.93 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h58 |
ROGET Alexis (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.06 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.44 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.01 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.97 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h35 |
TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.78 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.05 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h29 |
TETE Benjamin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.92 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.25 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:11.36 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h25 |
VANNEAUX Alexandre (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.56 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
08h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.41 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h03 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.80 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h12 |
ZAROUKI Nouh (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.94 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.33 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.64 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h35 |
BEAUCHART Angelina (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.50 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.65 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.90 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h17 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
20:25.50 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h19 |
DENIS SMETT Valentine (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.27 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.13 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.76 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.52 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.26 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h22 |
GODBILLON Clémentine (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.24 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.34 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.82 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.85 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h40 |
JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.44 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.25 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.18 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
19:26.63 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h19 |
MAETZ Clothilde (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.83 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.26 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
19:44.70 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h19 |
MANGARA Julia (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.00 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.83 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.16 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h25 |
MENNESSON Juliette (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.10 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
08h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:23.58 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
08h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.01 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.59 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h13 |
NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:43.73 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.61 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h24 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:41.62 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h05 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.10 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h44 |
SAMMOUD Asma (1993) TUN |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.05 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
08h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.27 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.11 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h23 |