AMORY Alexis (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:03.02 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:41.63 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h30 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:23.73 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h40 |
BEGUE Romain (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:59.97 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:54.26 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:55.44 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
16h56 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:17.29 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h40 |
BELLAY Mathieu (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.68 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.44 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.50 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.77 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h07 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.74 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:04.12 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:54.10 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.33 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h34 |
DEBRIL Marin (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.81 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:57.25 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.53 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h08 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.89 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:13.45 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h40 |
FONTAINE Logan (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.95 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:49.35 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.60 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.62 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h08 |
HOUOT Jeremy (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.89 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.02 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:51.67 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.48 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h03 |
LAFFITE Evan (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.51 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.11 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.98 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h34 |
MESANGE GORGEON Jolan (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:06.64 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
16:26.64 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:37.27 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h49 |
SAILLARD Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.90 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.25 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:14.13 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
16h56 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:55.36 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
15h49 |
SCHAPMAN Fabien (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.21 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.24 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:14.63 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h40 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:47.92 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.58 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:54.68 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
15h49 |
BOUQUEREL Blandine (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.47 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.57 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h50 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:21.72 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h40 |
HOULLIER Elise (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:24.53 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:00.38 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
16h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
17:12.69 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
15h30 |