BOURGEOIS Mathieu (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.05 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:23.66 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.97 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h50 |
DESSOIT Maxence (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:56.73 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:32.37 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
16h56 |
DOUAY Vincent (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.82 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.60 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h35 |
DUBOS Maxime (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.57 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.56 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h38 |
KRPINA Ante-Nikola (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.04 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.56 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h31 |
MARLIERE Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.29 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.39 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.37 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.55 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h03 |
RENAUD Axel (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.95 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.08 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.96 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.97 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h01 |
CARNEZ Oceane (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.48 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:13.01 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:00.01 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:54.68 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h11 |
COUSSON Bertille (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.65 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.56 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.63 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:31.81 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h55 |
DUHAMEL Cyrielle (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.29 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
08h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
DURAND-HASLBECK Nina (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.23 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:36.75 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.44 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
HODONOU Agathe (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.95 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:27.92 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.17 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:38.05 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h05 |
LEFEBVRE Oriane (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.93 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h39 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:17.27 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h55 |
MAGNIER Adele (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.77 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h20 |
SENEZ Lou-Ann (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.44 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:37.17 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.90 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.96 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.41 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h47 |