Team 1 |
AUTRET Quentin (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:34.52 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h11 |
CECILIE Dylan (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h52 |
DJENHIA Aslane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:21.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:01.07 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h33 |
DUPONT Maxence (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:21.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.30 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h00 |
FILOSA Stephane (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h09 |
LOQUEN Julien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:21.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:29.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h54 |
NGOR Jean-Victor (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h50 |
OFFREDI Pierre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h08 |
PANZA Lorenzo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h15 |
RIO Mathéo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:21.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h26 |
DIEZ PEREZ Romane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.28 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h56 |
GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:24.09 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h18 |
LE BOURDIEC Zoé (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:32.90 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
OFFREDI Ambre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.33 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h41 |
PONCET Julie (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.06 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h43 |
REBELO Leana (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.41 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h07 |
RODIN Enolane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:41.84 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h24 |
SENG Coraline (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.97 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h24 |
THEREZIEN Coralie (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.59 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h43 |
VAUTRIN Nelly (1982) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h07 |