ALBERT Thomas (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:40.38 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:46.07 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:40.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h29 |
BOSSARD-INARD Nicolas (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:54.41 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h59 |
COURTEIX Luca (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.37 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.01 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:36.93 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.32 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h59 |
DIAS Mateo (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h56 |
GAGNAT Victor (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.53 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h56 |
LANOIS Corentin (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.10 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h59 |
LECLERCQ Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.51 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.18 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h44 |
SATGE Simon (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.86 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.75 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.35 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h44 |
THIEBAUT Antonin (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.21 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.04 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h59 |
BARBIERI Jade (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:19.39 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:59.60 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h48 |
BIASOTTO Norah (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.76 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:32.63 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.47 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h48 |
BOGNIER LOISEAU Leïla (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
BROISSEAU MARTINEZ Salomé (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h48 |
CAILLIVE Lucile (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.07 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.24 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:11.59 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h48 |
CHARLOT Pauline (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.70 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h48 |
ESCOURROU Meline (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:13.29 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:27.77 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.92 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h38 |
FRAISSE-DON Clara (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:12.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h48 |
ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.10 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
NGO Wendie (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.41 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:59.12 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
PINTO Kélya (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:48.28 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:48.54 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
RIBES Charline (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:42.71 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:51.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:07.83 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
SQUASSINA Clara (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.77 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.54 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:17.02 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h07 |