Team 1 |
BOIRON Jean-François (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.37 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h46 |
CHEVREAU Victor (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:13.35 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h54 |
EL HADRAOUI Hatim (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h03 |
FERRAND Elliot (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.47 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h34 |
GARDIN Louis (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:57.71 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h08 |
KOUDLANSKI Esteban (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h12 |
PETIT Karl (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.68 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h57 |
POUGET Titouan (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.18 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h49 |
THIERRY Matheo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h30 |
VOSGEOIS Marin (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h41 |
DEBENNE Lilou (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.89 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h24 |
DECRESSONNIERE Noemie (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:47.05 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h49 |
DUCOLLET Manon (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:08.27 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h17 |
FERNANDES Ilena (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h03 |
FORNELLS Camille (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.69 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h36 |
FORNELLS Charlotte (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h47 |
GARCIA Elise (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h03 |
GUEDE Elisa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
JAMET Noemie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h39 |
TRIGUEL Ines (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:37.41 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h54 |
VOSGEOIS Christelle (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h49 |
Team 2 |
BOUTON Laure (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.14 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h39 |
CHAPLOTEAU Justine (1985) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h49 |
COURTAT Maelys (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h47 |
DA CRUZ Sandra (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
GUILLEMOZ Sylvie (1963) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.17 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h36 |
HOUDEAU Marie-Laure (1982) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h03 |
LECLERC Veronique (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:46.70 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h54 |
MARIER Emma (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h17 |
PETIT Lily (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.15 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h24 |
SAULAS Ines (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
19h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
18h03 |