AYARI Kassim (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h37 |
BOUANANI Yacine (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.11 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.37 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:10.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h37 |
BOUJIDA Yanis (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
DELLAL Lucas (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.40 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.93 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.33 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.65 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:48.70 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h50 |
DUCOS Alexandre (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.57 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h36 |
EZZINE Mohamed-Ali (2003) TUN |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.86 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.99 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:04.28 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.10 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h41 |
FANTAUZZI Nicolas (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.70 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h43 |
FOULON Lucas (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.65 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.60 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h36 |
GONZALEZ Yannis (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.67 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.57 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.73 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
KEROUANI Hissam (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.40 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.19 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.37 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h39 |
LIEVENS Guillian (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.56 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.19 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.68 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
04:43.60 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h45 |
MAR Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.44 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.57 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.95 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h44 |
NGUYEN Steven (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.70 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.18 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h18 |
PACHOUD Robin (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.24 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.38 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h43 |
POUILLART Corentin (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.66 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.89 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.98 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:35.92 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h45 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.16 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.62 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
17:25.08 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.39 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h24 |
ROGER Antonin (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.16 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.65 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.15 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.78 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:42.14 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.74 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h47 |
VIAL Emilien (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.88 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.39 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.38 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h21 |
VICINI Mateo (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.75 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.23 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:58.47 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.22 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.91 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:47.88 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.31 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h08 |
BEAUDRY Alice (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.70 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.60 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.69 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h11 |
BOUANANI Dounia (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.63 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.31 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:11.56 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h53 |
BRISCHOUX Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:58.99 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.76 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.48 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.30 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.11 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h57 |
CASCARINO Eloïse (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.78 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.22 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.45 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.78 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.27 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h02 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:28.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h15 |
CHERET Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.11 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h10 |
DUCHENES Marion (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:53.20 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.04 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.21 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.33 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.65 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h12 |
EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.73 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:38.24 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.76 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.75 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.45 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h03 |
FAURE Camille (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.13 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.72 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.66 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h06 |
FEVRIER Marie-Fleur (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.11 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.28 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:32.22 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h15 |
LEMAN Charlotte (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.97 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.54 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:40.59 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.14 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h14 |
MAR Clarisse (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.75 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h40 |
MARION Jeanne (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.43 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.13 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.54 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h55 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.47 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.36 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.87 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.73 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:08.90 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h15 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.64 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.22 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h15 |
MERCIER Lise-Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.76 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.48 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.58 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.52 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.73 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h55 |
MOREIRA Manon (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:02.13 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.27 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h06 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:42.64 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.16 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.68 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h07 |
NGUYEN Camille (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:12.84 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.43 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.20 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h29 |
PACCALIN Gabrielle (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.25 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:21.18 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.39 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:25.69 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.59 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.37 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h01 |
PERENET Aloise (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.14 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h18 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
10:35.84 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h15 |
PHILIPPON Elizabeth (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:57.77 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.54 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.36 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.29 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.29 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h25 |
POUILLART Laurine (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:36.87 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.89 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.73 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.05 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.69 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h03 |
POYAU Amandine (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.66 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.04 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.26 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.27 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h03 |
RAVALOHERY Irina (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:36.22 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.02 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.56 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.66 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h02 |
ROBERT Marie (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.59 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.65 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.92 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.12 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h14 |