Start-List by team
SN METZ
Code structure : 291 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:58
LAURENT Charly (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:11.84 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.39 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:27.96 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h54 |
SCHUG Lilian (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:15.59 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:23.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.57 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:50.96 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:11.27 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h54 |
VAULON Jérémy (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:23.46 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:26.19 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:51.93 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h01 |
WERHANN Zachary (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:11.92 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:56.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:56.29 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:03.02 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h04 |
AUBRY Alice (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.91 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:16.75 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h20 |
HESSE Sarah (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.46 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:27.22 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:10.68 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h40 |
KOENIG Amélie (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.13 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:25.51 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h41 |
MARQUE Lilou (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.44 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.45 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:47.08 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h21 |
MEGHEZ Mathilde (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.71 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:44.49 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h27 |
PREITER Emmy (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.39 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:16.93 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h34 |