Team 1 |
COLLART Antoine (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
DEUTSCH Jacques (1955) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.16 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
JONCOURT Sebastien (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:22.31 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
KERSANTÉ Pierrick (1970) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.06 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
TERRY Jean-Francois (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
JOSSE Anne-Laure (1970) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
LE GOFF Marie Anne (1959) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
MARTIN Stéphanie (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
PELLAUD Angeline (1991) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:43.08 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
RUSQUET Sylvie (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.09 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |