Start-List by team
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
Code structure : 1079 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
BELKEDDAR Rayan (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:11.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:44.74 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
LAINE Paul (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:11.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
LE BLAIS Louan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.26 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h45 |
LENGLINE Thomas (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.12 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h16 |
MOREL Léo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
PELTIER-DEVERRE Mathieu (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:51.75 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h56 |
RABASSE Malo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:11.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:13.67 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
SARTELET Noah (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:11.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:31.76 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h39 |
TOREL Louis (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:35.57 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:48.64 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h36 |
ANNE Coline (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.24 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h55 |
ANNE Méline (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:13.83 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h51 |
BOIVIN Emy (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.78 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h13 |
DESFRENE Juliette (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.81 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h12 |
LARCHER Sacha (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:45.33 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
LE BUAN Maony (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h21 |
LE MARQUER Elisa (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:54.80 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h54 |
MALEPLATE Nora (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h30 |
RALLO Lucie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:09.33 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h41 |
RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Manon (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:22.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.72 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h11 |