Start-List by team
CN FLERS
Code structure : 397 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : ORNE (1654)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
BEAUNOIR Dominique (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.19 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h16 |
DUBOIS Néo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:35.21 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h45 |
FREMONT Edgar (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:41.70 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h39 |
FREMONT Maël (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:47.97 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h36 |
GERARD Quentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
GOHIER Nathan (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.32 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
GRATE Jérôme (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h56 |
HAMON Hugo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.61 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
MALIVET Luka (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h45 |
MARIE Martial (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.59 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
MOREL Axel (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.48 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
ALLIX Mathilde (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.37 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h30 |
AUPEE Anaïs (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.12 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h54 |
CELLE Pauline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:39.01 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h11 |
DUCHESNE Lise (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h12 |
FREMONT Juliane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.21 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
GOHIER Lisa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:55.78 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h21 |
HAMON Alicia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:49.88 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h30 |
MOREL Faustine (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h55 |
TESSIER Doriane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:14.14 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h51 |
YORK Joss (2006) GBR |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.15 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h41 |