Start-List by team
US MORTAGNE
Code structure : 788 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : ORNE (1654)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BALLADON Lana (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.28 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
DELERY Eloïse (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h12 |
GARDETTE Julie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:30.29 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h11 |
HERLIN Anelia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h41 |
HERLIN Loane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h54 |
KERVAON Marie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h51 |
LEPREVOST Delphine (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:21.20 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h21 |
MOURGUES Sarah (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h55 |
PIGETTE Camille (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h30 |
PIGETTE Célia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h13 |