Start-List by team
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
Code structure : 1381 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
CORMIER Titouan (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:26.90 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h11 |
DANIEL Matthis (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.28 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
DELHAYE Shivam (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:07.32 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h13 |
DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
02:51.06 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h39 |
DREZET Sébastien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:03.29 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h59 |
HEOUAIRI Pierre (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.11 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h34 |
MOINET Marin (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:10.94 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h51 |
MONTELEONE Thomas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.01 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h26 |
MORICE Erwann (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.56 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h09 |
TANGUY Victor (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.35 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h44 |
BIZET Louise (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
12h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:34.87 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h46 |
CARMELLE Eva (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
12h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:52.63 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h22 |
HUET Maïwenn (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:21.67 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h16 |
LAROUR Capucine (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:43.83 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h06 |
LAROUR Jeanne (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
12h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.56 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h02 |
MORIS Abbie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:29.32 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h48 |
MOY Louna (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.76 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h32 |
RUTIN Nolwenn (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
02:57.66 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h05 |
SOULON Mathilde (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:20.17 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h31 |
TITICA Sophie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:23.11 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h34 |