Start-List by team
SAUMUR NATATION
Code structure : 2551 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BERTHOME Aloïs (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:27.75 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h26 |
COCHIN Adrian (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.04 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h38 |
COUSQUER Baptiste (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:00.16 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h51 |
DOLLEY Romain (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.65 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h26 |
DU REAU Elliott (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.97 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h39 |
LIGEON Nathael (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:26.71 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h09 |
LIGEON Nicolas (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:03.12 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h44 |
NAKACHE Yannis (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.92 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h13 |
PRUNIER Mathis (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:03.04 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h04 |
RAGEAU Tiziano (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
01:16.77 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h57 |