BERNEDE Thomas (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:08.62 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.02 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.24 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h01 |
FRUSCALZO Alexis (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.80 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h29 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
24:17.87 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
HARZIC Valentin (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.31 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:17.64 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.71 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
LESPY Mathis (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:28.86 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.54 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.52 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h59 |
VALLAT Tom (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:29.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:35.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:41.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
CHARRIER Laura (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:11.81 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.42 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.62 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.61 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.90 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.86 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.34 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.21 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:18.18 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.13 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
OLLIVIER Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.68 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.53 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.44 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h18 |
POUGET Astrid (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.62 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.10 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.23 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.48 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
SEGUIN Paola (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:15.63 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:14.37 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
SEJOURNET Aubrée (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.28 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.16 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.81 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
VANDENBROUCKE Lyséa (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.98 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.89 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:34.69 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
VIGOUREUX Romane (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.83 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.35 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.60 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.64 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:19.66 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.67 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |