BOURLET Benjamin (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.31 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.47 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
BOVIN Dorian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.99 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:59.70 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:55.64 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:19.57 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h50 |
CARRIER Gaspard (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:04.63 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:52.80 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h45 |
DAVID Paco (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.84 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.60 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
DELCASSE Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.33 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.26 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h50 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.35 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:53.94 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h50 |
GOUDENECHE Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h50 |
HIRIBERRY Yohan (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:16.66 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h37 |
JOLLY Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.83 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:15.50 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.64 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.52 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
MILLAGOU Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.41 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.79 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h43 |
RIBES Louis (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:26.01 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.35 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
SASOT-VALIN Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:25.31 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h31 |
BEC Anabel (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
BEC Charlotte (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.73 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.03 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
BROUSTE Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:23.18 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:57.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
DELIGNON Eva (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.87 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:46.03 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.74 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.67 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
DEPRADE Lena (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:12.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
GANIZATE Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:26.84 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
GRANDJEAN Ilona (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.45 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
GREMILLON Louise (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:13.99 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:59.75 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
LOBRE Alexia (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.95 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:28.68 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:05.99 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
MENARD Viviane (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.64 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
PENAS Jeanne (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.46 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
RICHARDEAU Agathe (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:20.81 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:29.69 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:04.30 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h23 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
ROBERT Flora (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:03.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.72 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
SICHEL Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:13.64 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:29.72 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.70 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.16 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |
TESSIER Julia (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:21.24 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h43 |