Start-List by team
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
Code structure : 650 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:2
BERRUER Noe (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h38 |
CLEMENT Mael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h47 |
GUILMENT Samuel (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
HOULGARD Yanis (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:55.94 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h47 |
MAUBOUSSIN Timeo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h09 |
MOINE Tanoa (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h47 |
PETRIEUX Alexis (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h38 |
PETRIEUX Cyril (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h38 |
BELOEIL Faustine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h44 |
LEDROIT Eve (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h44 |