BOUILLE Antoine (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
DE BRUYN LABORIE Quentin (2009) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
ESSALKI Ziad (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
FOUQUET Sacha (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
GANTSIALA Pierre (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
MATHURIN Tom (2009) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
DJEMAA Ines (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
DRAH Ilhan (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
LANDUYT Alexane (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |