BENZADI Samuel (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
CLAVIERE Ethan (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:55.93 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
COHEN Samuel (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
COUCHAUX Léo (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.91 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
GRUYER Gabin (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
JOLY Sacha (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
LASNIER Emeric (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
RAFIQ Sami (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.81 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
RAFIQ Sofiane (2009) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
SOUISSI Jasser (2010) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.54 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
TASSIN Pierre-louis (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
VERON Adan (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
VILLARS Erwan (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.34 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h00 |
BRICOGNE-CUIGNIERES Pauline (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
DARCEL Gaetane (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
DHEILLY Candice (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
LACOME YANEZ Clara (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
SAWEZYN Ana (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |
TALLON Marine (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
15h11 |