Equipe 1 |
ALEXANDRE Ludovic (1987) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:23.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
DIAS-LASSERRE Luca (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:58.50 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:23.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h55 |
FORSANS Rémi (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h10 |
GIBBINS Henry (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:58.50 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.77 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h49 |
GIBBINS Patrick (1969) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:58.90 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
GIBBINS Percy (2002) GBR |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:58.50 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:23.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.93 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h34 |
MASSAL Dimitri (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h46 |
PARODI Stephane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.75 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h32 |
SOUTADE Jean (1961) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.29 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h58 |
SYLVESTRE Sacha (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:58.50 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:23.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.10 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h16 |
CANÉ Claire (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
COSSON Lea (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h56 |
DE JOUVANCOURT DE CHANNES Anne (1980) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.94 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
DUPIN Ines (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:35.75 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
FLUIERARU Sabina (2002) ROU |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.93 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h21 |
FUGAGNOLI Chloe (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h32 |
GASTEL Magaly (1978) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h04 |
MALAGOUEN Imene (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.77 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h42 |
REES Molly (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h39 |
SYLVESTRE Salome (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h50 |