DEBEIRE Titouan (2011) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.24 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h09 |
GUYADER Elouan (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:10.33 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h09 |
HENNETON Maxime (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h24 |
LECLERC Milo (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h24 |
LONGUET Lucas (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:02.37 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.86 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h09 |
MARTY Raphael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h24 |
MOUSSEAULT Gabriel (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h09 |
PERUFFO Elio (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h24 |
RENOU Léandre (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h24 |
ARNULFO Emma (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h14 |
BAUR Lya (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h14 |
CHARLOT Tessa (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h14 |
LE MEUR Clemence (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h14 |
MESMIN Agathe (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h14 |
MOAL Enora (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h14 |
PERUFFO Ada-Lina (2011) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h07 |