BACCOUNNAUD Paul (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.87 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.78 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
00:56.99 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h32 |
BRUGEILLE Arnaud (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.34 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.64 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h20 |
BRUGEILLE Matthieu (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.95 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.30 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.55 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.02 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.63 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h16 |
FONTAINE Pierre (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.82 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.38 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.56 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
PLAZA Swann (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:33.92 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
18h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:57.05 |
Samedi 15 Février |
17h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.52 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:10.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h42 |
ROUX Mattéo (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:31.81 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.77 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:50.67 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h04 |
SAVARY Paul (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.96 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h39 |
VIALLE Gaspard (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.22 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h27 |
VIALLE Joseph (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.56 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.63 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h27 |
AUBERT Emilie (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.19 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.50 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.43 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h55 |
CORVAISIER Chloé (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:12.46 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.63 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.13 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h02 |
DOUBLET Emeline (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.67 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h57 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
03:15.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h06 |
GABRIEL Chloé (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.26 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:15.07 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.32 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.02 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h57 |
GABRIEL Léa (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:41.15 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:47.22 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.53 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.86 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h57 |
MARTIN Juliette (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.24 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.17 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.33 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h31 |
POUYADE Lilou (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:38.74 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.52 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.73 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h55 |
PROULHAC Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.21 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.31 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:48.43 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h04 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h40 |