AUBRY Vicente (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.72 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.63 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:54.35 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:14.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h36 |
BEAUDEQUIN Joshua (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.04 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.48 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:52.74 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h18 |
BEGUE Bastien (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:25.81 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:55.62 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.92 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.02 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:19.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h42 |
BRINDJONC Lukian (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:10.84 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h16 |
DANIEL Nino (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:16.67 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:48.75 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
DESVAGES Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.96 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.97 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.28 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:12.10 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h27 |
EKEDY Noan (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.94 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:59.65 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
18h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.07 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:23.70 |
Samedi 15 Février |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:05.35 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:23.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h27 |
GALLON Anatole (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.71 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.21 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h29 |
GOUPÏLLOT Titouan (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.11 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:27.85 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:57.55 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.06 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h22 |
JETISHI Diell (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.91 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:25.71 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:55.02 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h20 |
BERENGUER Lou (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.23 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.59 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:44.02 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.06 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:45.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h19 |
CARNIOL Moéa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:28.56 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h21 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:44.84 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
18h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:01.72 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:31.25 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:14.80 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:24.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h19 |
CHAMPION Flavie (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:53.00 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:30.33 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
COEFFARD Oriane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:27.89 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:06.79 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:45.24 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h18 |
DAUVIN Pauline (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:09.53 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
18h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.83 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:34.25 |
Samedi 15 Février |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:11.22 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:11.82 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h19 |
HARIVEL Louise (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.28 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.83 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 9 |
01:04.42 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:21.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:49.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h21 |
LESUEUR Ania (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:45.41 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.21 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:19.18 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:18.07 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h09 |
MIGUET Chloe (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:39.29 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
18h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.56 |
Samedi 15 Février |
17h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:21.47 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h30 |
SAADI--MAACHA Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:14.43 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.38 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.56 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.07 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h14 |
VILLON Nihèle (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:28.15 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.86 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:01.17 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.11 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h33 |