Equipe 1 |
BERTRAND Adrien (2004) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:42.92 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
CACHEUX Alexis (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.57 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h20 |
CHAVATTE Theo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:19.49 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h17 |
CUPA Antoine (2002) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h11 |
GUYOT Elton (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.41 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h56 |
LECERF Thomas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.10 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h50 |
MEYER Matthieu (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.56 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
PINGITORE Ilario (2005) BEL |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:14.25 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h14 |
TOPBAG Sami (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.88 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu (2003) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.08 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
VULPESCU Luca (2003) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.83 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
CAVALERU Téodora (2005) ROU |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.09 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h10 |
DEVRIES Lili-Rose (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.95 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h49 |
DUBREUCQ Magdalena (2005) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:37.91 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h21 |
GUYOT Lisa (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:27.56 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h03 |
LAMORISSE Leonie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.35 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia (1976) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.30 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h26 |
PIHET Maïly (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.91 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h57 |
TALMASSE Leahne (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.11 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h19 |
TUCCINARDI Nastasja (2006) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.50 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
VETRI Lola (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.36 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h01 |
Equipe 2 |
BENNANI Ilan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.80 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h03 |
DELCROIX Mathis (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:19.39 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h16 |
DELFOLIE Ugo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.28 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h11 |
IQUIOUSSEN Ilyas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.80 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h21 |
IQUIOUSSEN Issam (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.31 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h17 |
KOZMA Vivien (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.20 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
LEBRUN Steeven (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.85 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h50 |
MASSOR Fayssal (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.46 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
PARENT-POUPAERT Charles (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.40 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
PELLE Luca-Alexandru (2009) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.56 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h53 |
PHILIPPART Lukas (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h16 |
BENNANI Sarah (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.74 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h26 |
BLAIRON Lalie (2007) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:49.25 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h03 |
DECOCK Laura (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.55 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
DELFOLIE Maddie (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.75 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h11 |
HERBINT Aurélie (2006) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:41.50 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h52 |
IQUIOUSSEN Maissane (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.16 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h16 |
LEBRUN Celia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.25 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h44 |
MASSOR Kenza (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.56 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h01 |
MORTELETTE Cassandra (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:52.56 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h21 |
MOULIN Lily (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:47.91 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
17h06 |