Equipe 1 |
BARRIQUAND Fabien (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.96 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
BRISEBRAS Lenny (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h16 |
COUTINHO Romuald (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
DURAND Justin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.15 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h53 |
GIRAUD Corentin (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.28 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h14 |
LAGOUTTE Maxime (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.37 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
MAUPETIT Alban (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h08 |
PICHON Cristobal (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h39 |
SANCHEZ Enzo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.53 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h39 |
THIVANT Victorien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.31 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h19 |
BAILLY Celia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h29 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.37 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h54 |
BARNAUD Mathilde (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h29 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.24 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h11 |
BRUNTZ Laureline (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h29 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.91 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h49 |
BUTY Louna (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.70 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h00 |
CHAIZE Solene (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.96 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h12 |
DELORME Cassandra (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h17 |
DESSAU-ROBIN Natacha (1978) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.93 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h33 |
SANCHEZ Zoé (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h29 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.47 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h33 |
TOUAMA Sarah (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.27 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h41 |
VALORGE Sandrine (1976) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:01.86 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h15 |