Team 1 |
BERTIN Elouan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.53 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h10 |
DUCREUX Pierre-Marie (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h42 |
DUPUY Nicolas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.50 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
JOURDAN Valentin (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:20.19 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h21 |
KHUTSISHVILI Giga (2000) GEO |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.78 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h24 |
MARTINET Enzo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:14.15 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h00 |
MOULANGER Matteo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:09.93 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
NARO Romain (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.33 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h08 |
RAFFY Pierre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.06 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h27 |
SUZAT Julien (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.04 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h39 |
BLANCHON Clara (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.87 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h19 |
BROT Milane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:21.87 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h28 |
CHEVILLARD Romane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.65 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h41 |
DEROULEZ Aimee (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:34.02 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h12 |
GRANGE Oceane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h28 |
JANIN Margaux (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.59 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h59 |
LECHAIGNE Chloe (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.66 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h20 |
MOULANGER Camille (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:01.34 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h00 |
REDON Elodie (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:58.91 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h40 |
VINCENT-BORNET Constance (1988) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:35.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.52 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h11 |