Start-List by team
MARCQ NATATION
Code structure : 702 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:54
BREMER Yanis (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:29.95 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h34 |
DHORNE Maximilien (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:03.45 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:26.23 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:16.07 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:02.17 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:56.35 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:14.33 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.91 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.12 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h03 |
DUPRE Baptiste (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.51 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.36 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.30 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h34 |
LEMUE Vianney (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.87 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h29 |
SULIKOWSKI Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:17.95 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.89 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:02.93 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.60 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.46 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.24 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h41 |
VITSE Victor (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.97 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.21 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.58 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.95 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.96 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.52 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.27 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h03 |
DUBOIS Clemence (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.34 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.22 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.67 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:53.42 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h32 |
MUYLLE Cloé (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.13 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.15 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.56 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.70 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:05.42 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h45 |
PAIS Valentine (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:55.36 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h30 |
VERDIER Lisa (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.44 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:17.28 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:39.20 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.64 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.30 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h49 |