Start-List by team
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
Code structure : 711 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:43
BOCQUET Hugo (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h22 |
HOULETTE Thibaud (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h57 |
LABBE Louis (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:51.65 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.59 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:43.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:28.80 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h57 |
LECHEVALIER-NOEL Enguerrand (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.53 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.17 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h57 |
MAYEU Joris (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:57.62 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.20 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h06 |
VOLF Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:22.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:08.64 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h46 |
CERVEAUX Clara (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.38 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:20.70 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:39.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h49 |
LAPAIX Ambre (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:17.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h54 |
MARIE Mathilde (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.21 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:02.51 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:27.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.93 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:47.92 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h17 |
SCIPIONE-DUHAMEL Chloe (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:29.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:03.35 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |