Team 1 |
BARCIK Elliot (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:46.65 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h32 |
CAZARETH KRANYEZ Charles (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h35 |
HOTTIN William (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
13:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h58 |
LE ROUZES Yanis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
13:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h25 |
LOCARD Nathan (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
LOY Arthur (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
LOY Cyprien (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h02 |
POILLY Baptiste (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:01.64 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h02 |
RAVIZZI Ethan (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
SUQUET Corentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
13:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h32 |
THIEBAULT Antonin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
VALUET Axel (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
13:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:34.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h13 |
BRET Felicie (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
CAZARETH-KRANYEZ Lili (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h50 |
DUCLOUX Myrtille (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h31 |
DUPUIS-PIERRET Coline (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:01.18 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h23 |
GIRARDOT Elsa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h38 |
ISTASSE Julie (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:40.30 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h38 |
RUSAK-BERTHAUX Melina (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h11 |
SONET Noelyne (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.11 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
THIEBAULT Perrine (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:14.79 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h29 |
THIERION Ninon (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h56 |