LEMONNIER Robin (2009) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
LUSZCZAK Adrian (2010) POL |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
MONNIER Florian (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
BENOIST Eloïse (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
ELIAS-VAYSSADE Emy (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
FOUET Marine (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
GRIBOUX Maïlia (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
LOGANATHAN Pauleen (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
ROUX-TANCREZ Léonie (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |