ALEM Liam (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h16 |
CECCHETTO Liron (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:45.18 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h16 |
PICALAU Ilia (2009) MDA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h11 |
STOCKMANN Victor (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h11 |
THIEBAUT Eloan (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h08 |
VAREILLAUD Antoine (2009) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.41 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h19 |
VAREILLAUD Lucas (2009) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h19 |
BATIKIAN Chloé (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:55.94 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
CISSE Kelia (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h02 |
GUILLOTON Margo (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:59.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
JEAN BAPTISTE Noélie (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.46 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
SEGINGER Madison (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h02 |