Start-List by team
ETAMPES NATATION
Code structure : 219 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:29
Number of engaged relay:3
CORVAGLIO Antonio (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h13 |
GUYOMARD Raphael (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.79 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h44 |
MEUNIER Erwan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h08 |
ZOUAOUI Nail (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.76 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:11.66 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.28 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h29 |
CHARPENTE Urielle (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h35 |
CHAUVET Oceane (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.72 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h36 |
ELIE Anouk (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.28 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.10 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.19 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h39 |
HODE Meline (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.84 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.90 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.31 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.53 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h39 |