Start-List by team
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
Code structure : 288 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:43
ABRAHAM Léo (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:25.87 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:58.82 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h59 |
BECQ Quentin (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.57 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h56 |
BELMANA Swan (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h09 |
CHARBONNEL Dorian (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h18 |
HERNANDEZ Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:55.46 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:00.60 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h59 |
BELMANA Nell (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.44 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
20h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:24.76 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h46 |
DE ARAUJO Mayline (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:55.30 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:05.48 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h35 |
HENRIQUES Maily (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h38 |
MENNETRIER Florence (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.69 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.27 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h38 |
SANCHEZ Clara (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:57.16 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:22.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h46 |
SANCHEZ Laura (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.43 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.36 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.63 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.39 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h25 |
SAULIN Léa (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.08 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
18h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.61 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
19h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.11 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h46 |