BAYLET Alexis (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
20:41.61 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h54 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h10 |
CHESNEAU Yoann (1989) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h36 |
DE LIMA Lucas (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
07:17.99 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h52 |
FOURNIER Luc (1972) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
23:19.74 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h23 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
11:44.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h41 |
GONDINET Antoine (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h10 |
IDIR Juba (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h10 |
IDIR Mayas (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h10 |
MIRGUET Alexandre (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
12:11.25 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h36 |
PETRICHER Zack (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
20:50.33 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h54 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h54 |
SCHAFFNER Loévan (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h39 |
TOUCHARD Batiste (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
11:37.61 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h41 |
TOUCHARD Hyppolyte (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
14h54 |
BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie (2008) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:11.47 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
12h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h35 |
BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
11:23.41 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h41 |
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure (2008) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:39.57 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
12h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h07 |
BAYLET Stéphanie (1975) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h35 |
BOUDOT Garance (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
13:50.67 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h08 |
BOUHIER Charlotte (2007) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
12h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h35 |
BUSSET Luna (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
10:43.57 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:53.07 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
12h23 |
CAYET Sarah (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
11:58.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h35 |
DE LIMA Lexane (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h07 |
DUFOUR Morgane (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
13:25.15 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
27:09.08 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h03 |
MERZEAU Marie (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
PEZON Betty (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
PIDOUX Emma (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
15:35.15 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h08 |
WINGLER Marie-Lou (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:46.23 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h35 |
ZEROUAL Lola (2008) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
12h23 |